Quick Enquiry
Quick Enquiry Form
Yes, I would like to opt-in for Immigration Updates
Mailat Kansas Overseas Careers

Faq

Does the candidate need to have a full-time experience for the Skilled Worker Visa?

Posted On: 26-Jun-2019
Like this post? Spread the word

Yes, it is mandatory for the interested candidate for having minimum one year of work experience. Also, it is important that the occupation is listed in the National Occupational Classification.

Note: We are a visa service provider & not any placement agency. We do not deal in any kind of direct placements/jobs but assistance only.

Best Immigration Destinations of the Year

Subscribe to Our Newsletter:

Sign up with your email address to receive latest news, visa updates and special offers.